Nom et Prénom  RangClassementTournois                     Total
    Ocotobre 2017TC Avion TC Harnes TC Vendin TC Noyelles Godault TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin LC Billy Montigny TC Oignies TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens  
                            
FRANQUENOUILLE Thomas  1NC  211  12              22
DURAND Kevin  230/441822334              17
DESCAMPS Steven  340  1111233              15
MARFIL Jason  430/5      151              15
MAZURE Maximilien  540      151              15
HIANNE Paul Alexandre  6NC      121              12
RAJSKI Anthony  7NC  311273              11
BOROWY Emeric  8NC  111                  11
CALVIN Michael  940    8112              9
GRARD Theo  1030/4    91                9
BRAYEL Maxime  11NC  31  52              8
PENKALLA Maxime  12NC    7112              8
HUDE Cédric  1330/4  81                  8
THERAGE Maxime  144011222324              7
DUMONT Pierre  1530/51112  43              6
PEGLEAU Maxime  16NC  11  52              6
DUTRY Benoit  17NC  61                  6
MASCRET Sebastien  18NC    6101              6
TENEUR Julien  1940  51                  5
DECHERF Alexandre  2030/4  111223              4
SIBIRIN Jordan   21NC  111223              4
DELBAR François  22NC  31  12              4
KOWALSKI Gaetan  23NC  3112                4
NOLLET Samuel  2430/531    12              4
MONTUELLE Grégoire  25NC      41              4
POLIN Jerome  2630/400  1122              3
DEVYNCK Jeremie  2730/5      31              3
FEKKAK Flavien  2840      31              3
VAUGRAND Thomas  2930/4      31              3
WARZEE Remi  30NC      31              3
DEFRANCE Quentin  3130/421                    2
DOCCO Maxence  3240      21              2
LAMBLIN Arnaud  3340  21                  2
LAMBRIQUET Jonathan  3430/4  21                  2
CANNETTI Quentin  35NC11                    1
DECOBERT Simon  3630/5    11                1
DIFILIPPO Raphael  3740      11              1
GOSSENS Philippe  3830/5      11              1
JEANNOTTE Guy Philippe  3930/4  11                  1
JEDREZAK Clement  40NC  11                  1
LEHNERT Marc  4130/5      11              1
LOEZER Cedric  4240  11