Nom et Prénom  RangClassementTournois                     Total
    Ocotobre 2017TC Avion TC Harnes TC Vendin TC Noyelles Godault TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin LC Billy Montigny TC Oignies TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens  
                            
BRAYEL Maxime  1NC  31  5273104          25
DURAND Kevin  230/4418223343546          24
FRANQUENOUILLE Thomas  3NC  211  12              22
GOEMAN Guillaume  430/5        181            18
LECOMTE Xavier  5NC        171            17
DESCAMPS Steven  640  1111233              15
MARFIL Jason  730/5      151              15
MAZURE Maximilien  840      151              15
SEMENS Nicolas  930/4          141          14
RAJSKI Anthony  10NC  311273  24          13
GRARD Theo  1130/4    91    42          13
HIANNE Paul Alexandre  12NC      121              12
DUMONT Pierre  1330/51112  432435          11
CALVIN Michael  1440    811223            11
BOROWY Emeric  15NC  111                  11
SIBIRIN Jordan   16NC  1112232435          9
PENKALLA Maxime  17NC    7112              8
TENEUR Julien  1840  51    32            8
HUDE Cédric  1930/4  81                  8
THERAGE Maxime  204011222324              7
PEGLEAU Maxime  21NC  11  52              6
DELAYEN Florent  22NC        61            6
DUTRY Benoit  23NC  61                  6
MASCRET Sebastien  24NC    6101              6
TACZYNSKI Johann  25NC      111233          5
CORNE Antoine  2630/5          51          5
DELIGNE Jean Francois  2730/5          51          5
JOLY Loic  2830/4          51          5
DECHERF Alexandre  2930/4  111223              4
GOSSENS Philippe  3030/5      111223          4
DELBAR François  31NC  31  12              4
KOWALSKI Gaetan  32NC  3112                4
NOLLET Samuel  3330/531    12              4
WARZEE Remi  34NC      31  12          4
MONTUELLE Grégoire  35NC      41              4
THIEBAUT David  3640          41          4
DEFRANCE Quentin  3730/421        12          3
LEURELE Christophe  38NC        1122          3
POLIN Jerome  3930/400  1122              3
SIBIRIN Théo  40NC  11      22          3
DEVYNCK Jeremie  4130/5      31              3
FEKKAK Flavien  4240      31