Nom et Prénom  RangClassementTournois                     Total
    Ocotobre 2017TC Avion TC Harnes TC Vendin TC Noyelles Godault TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin LC Billy Montigny TC Oignies TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens  
                            
FRANQUENOUILLE Thomas  1NC  211  12              22
DURAND Kevin  230/44182233435            20
GOEMAN Guillaume  330/5        181            18
LECOMTE Xavier  4NC        171            17
BRAYEL Maxime  5NC  31  5273            15
DESCAMPS Steven  640  1111233              15
MARFIL Jason  730/5      151              15
MAZURE Maximilien  840      151              15
HIANNE Paul Alexandre  9NC      121              12
CALVIN Michael  1040    811223            11
RAJSKI Anthony  11NC  311273              11
BOROWY Emeric  12NC  111                  11
GRARD Theo  1330/4    91                9
DUMONT Pierre  1430/51112  4324            8
PENKALLA Maxime  15NC    7112              8
TENEUR Julien  1640  51    32            8
HUDE Cédric  1730/4  81                  8
THERAGE Maxime  184011222324              7
SIBIRIN Jordan   19NC  11122324            6
PEGLEAU Maxime  20NC  11  52              6
DELAYEN Florent  21NC        61            6
DUTRY Benoit  22NC  61                  6
MASCRET Sebastien  23NC    6101              6
DECHERF Alexandre  2430/4  111223              4
DELBAR François  25NC  31  12              4
KOWALSKI Gaetan  26NC  3112                4
NOLLET Samuel  2730/531    12              4
MONTUELLE Grégoire  28NC      41              4
POLIN Jerome  2930/400  1122              3
DEVYNCK Jeremie  3030/5      31              3
FEKKAK Flavien  3140      31              3
FRANZKOWIAK Alexis  3230/4        31            3
GOETINCK Antoine  3330/5        31            3
VAUGRAND Thomas  3430/4      31              3
WARZEE Remi  35NC      31              3
GOSSENS Philippe  3630/5      1112            2
TACZYNSKI Johann  37NC      1112            2
DEFRANCE Quentin  3830/421                    2
DOCCO Maxence  3940      21              2
DUQUESNE Clement  4030/4        21            2
LAMBLIN Arnaud  4140  21                  2
LAMBRIQUET Jonathan  4230/4  21