Nom et Prénom  RangClassementTournois                     Total
    Octobre 2017TC Avion TC Harnes TC Vendin TC Noyelles Godault TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin LC Billy Montigny TC Oignies TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens  
                            
VERCRUYSSE Nicolas  130/2  12112  23            15
LANGLET Aurélien  230/12132  6324            13
SCHAPPLER Remi  330/251  82                13
WAUTHIER Hugo  430/2    111  22            13
VERCRUYSSE Remi  530/2  6152                11
FIEVET Clement  630/1  612223              10
RIAHI Mickael  730/3        91            9
SULTAN Marc  830/2        91            9
CHOCQUET Cyril  930/231  122324            8
KRUPSKI Adrien  1030/131122324              8
FALLET Kevin  1130/221  62                8
HALUPKA Michael  1230/1      81              8
LAMPIS Gregory  1330/2    81                8
MARCHY Jonathan  1430/3  81                  8
PITOLIN David  1530/3        81            8
CUVILLIER Mathieu  1630/251  22                7
DELENGAIGNE Jeremy  1730/1  11    62            7
CHAUCHOIS Pierre  1830/21112  2324            6
DELECROIX Kevin  1930/1    3132              6
PISTONE Samuel  2030/1  11    52            6
COURTECUISSE Cedric  2130/1  61                  6
CREPIN Arthur  2230/2        61            6
MARCHY Kevin  2330/2      61              6
PREGIEL Florentin  2430/1  61                  6
DELECROIX Jeremie  2530/2      51              5
AMORAVAIN Christophe  2630/2  11    32            4
BASTIEN Steeve  2730/121    22              4
BRASSART Patrick  2830/2      2122            4
PREVOT Julien  2930/1  21  22              4
STRAPPE Jordan  3030/1  11  32              4
TILLOY Cedric  3130/1  21  12              3
DAPVRIL Jerome  3230/1    31                3
FOURLEGNIE Benoit  3330/2    31                3
JOZEFIAK Jonathan  3430/3      31              3
LANNOY Lucas  3530/3  31                  3
TAVERNIER Christophe  3630/1        31            3
DERLORY Dimitri  3730/111  12                2
DUBOIS Adrien  3830/2  1112                2
LANDRU David  3930/2    11  12            2
ROCHE François  4030/21112                  2
SACEPE Alain  4130/1    11  12            2
TOURRET Cedric  4230/1    11