Nom et Prénom  RangClassement   Tournois                     Total
    Octobre 2015Janvier 2016Avril 2016Juillet 2016TC Harnes TC Vendin LC Billy Montigny TC Noyelles Godault ASEGF TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin TC Oignies TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens  
                               
WAXIN Sylvain  130/2   1419243                27
TALEB Nagui  230/2       81112              19
DEMETTRE Stevie  330/3     171                  17
BARRE Alexandre  430/1   81  52                13
KOT Julien  530/1   5122  63              13
MAGNIER Clément  630/1   11122374              11
LETEVE Gaétan  7 30/1        91              9
PEUGNET Thomas  8 30/2        91              9
ZAPART Jordan  930/2       91                9
TALEB Othman  10 30/1        81              8
TOURRET Cédric  1130/1   113243                8
DUFFROY Yannick  1230/2   3112  33              7
MASSENOT Raphael  1330/3   21122324              7
BARYCZ Frédéric  1430/2   51                    5
COUTELET Benoît  1530/2       51                5
DAMERDJI Charif  16 30/3        51              5
LEFRANCOIS Damien  1730/1       5101              5
VERCRUYSSE Rémi  1830/2   51                    5
WILLECOCQ Aurélien  1930/2   51                    5
LEPAGE Thibaut  2030/3   41                    4
MELLIN Arthur  2130/2     41                  4
BATALANSKI David  2230/2       31                3
DAMBLIN Gonzague  2330/3   31                    3
FLAHAUT Sébastien  2430/1     1122                3
HUDE Cédric  2530/3       31                3
KROL Frédéric  2630/2   31                    3
LEFETZ François Xavier  2730/2     31                  3
LEROY Henri   2830/1   2112                  3
MARFIL Jason  29 30/3        31              3
NOWICKI Franck  3030/3     2112                3
SMELKOWSKI Thomas  31 30/1        31              3
VERCRUYSSE Nicolas  3230/2   2212                  3
CRAMETZ Henri  33 30/2        21              2
DELPLANQUE Julien  3430/1   11  12                2
DEPARIS Jérôme  35NC       1112              2
FLAMME Timothée  3630/3   11  12                2
GORIN Benjamin  3730/3   21                    2
SMELKOWSKI Remy  38 30/3