Nom et Prénom  RangClassement   Tournois                     Total
    Octobre 2015janvier 2016Avril 2016Juillet 2016TC Harnes TC Vendin LC Billy Montigny TC Noyelles Godault ASEGF TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin TC Oignies TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens  
                               
DELORY Michaël  1NC       131122              25
SCHULZ Benoît  2NC       211                21
DELIERS Romain  3 NC        181              18
COGNON Pierre  4 NC          151            15
LETOMBE Roman  530/530/3  81  1263              15
ALLARD Pierre-Alexandre  6NC       131                13
PARENT Vivien  7 30/5        11122            13
CAVIGNAUX Remi  8NC       121                12
CONTI Samuel  9NC     7112      43        12
GIRAUD Guillaume  10NC       31      92        12
NACER Salim  11NC       11112              12
GOETINCK Antoine  1230/4   31  1243  34          11
LUCE Martin  13NC       111                11
WITCZAK Julien  1430/4   11  12      93        11
SAVIGNY Olivier  15 40        91    12        10
CAPOLINO Maxime  1630/4     91                  9
GAUDIN Yehudi  17  30/4             91        9
LHEUREUX David  18NC   91                    9
FOURLEGNIE Benoît  1930/4     81                  8
RENARD Valois  20  40             81        8
STEMPIN Vincent  2130/4 30/3 21    1202  43        7
BASTIEN Steeve  22 30/430/3       11  2233        6
DELEPLANQUE Frédéric  23NC       11      52        6
PERZEWSKI Romain  24  30/5             61        6
POTEAU Benjamin  2530/5     5112                6
DEFIVES Kevin  26 30/5            51          5
DEFLANDRE David  27  40             51        5
DELAUTRE Vincent  28NC 30/1 31          22        5
ROCHE François  29  30/5             51        5
HENNIQUAUX Justinien  30NC30/3      1132              4
KAJ Denis  31  NC             41        4
MARFIL Jean Pierre  3230/4     11  12    23        4
VAL Théophile  33NC       3112              4
VANACKER Frédéric  34NC30/2      11    32          4
BELKHELOUAT Cédric  35 NC          31            3
LANDRU David  3630/4       00    2112        3
PLATEL Edouard  37 40            31          3
SABER Mohamed