Classement à l'issue du tournoi de Montigny-en-Gohelle

ClassementNom et PrénomCLT INICLT FEVCLT JUNTournois                     TotalPART
     TC Harnes TC Vendin LC Billy Montigny TC Noyelles Godault ASEGF TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin TC Meurchin TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens   
1BADAIRE Adrien30/2  21111252  2303        236
2KEDZIA David30/115/4   11161    12          223
3DUQUESNE Guillaume30/1  110112  124313        206
4KROL Arnaud30/4    1151    42          143
5COUTELET BENOIT30/2    41112202            134
6BAVAY LUDUVOC NC       6151            132
7DEMAREST OlivierNC      121                131
8SEBERT Benoit30/2      211122  12        124
9FERREIRA Amadéo NC       61  31          112
10BAUCHART Joffrey 30/2       91              101
11CATEZ Grégory30/2  01  11    0222        94
12MAYEUR Vincent30/4  21  01      41        93
13LAGHOUFA Mohamed 30/2         21  51        92
14MEZRHAB Hicham30/530/4   21    5100          92
15LOUVET Laurent40  311102                83
16FRANCOIS Mathieu30/1    21  4100            82
17GAUTHIER Anthony 30/5         71            81
18LEROY David30/4  010102  12            74
19SEGUIN Xavier30/3    010112    02        74
20ARSCHOOT Renaud 40       110122          73
21BOUCHET Yann30/1  41          11        72
22JOLY Jean françois30/2      0101  0202        64
23LE GUILLOU Mickael30/2    41000100            62
24LUZINAR Laurent30/4      51                61
25SIERLEJA JEAN FRANCOIS40    51                  61
26WILKIEM David 30/2           51          61
27LE TUAL Olivier 30/4             51        61
28WALLEZ Mathieu30/3  01      11  02        53
29KYNDT Guillaume30/3  2111                  52
30ANTONIUTTI MAXIME30/4    41                  51
31DUQUESNE Edouard 40           41          51
32POPRAWA Laurent30/1      41                51
33OPIGEZ Jeremy30/2  11          11        42
34TORCHI MUSTAPHA 30/4       11    11        42
35DEPORCQ Arnaud 30/2             31        41
36GELLEZ Christophe 30/1       01    11        32
37GOMEL Stephane 40         21            31
38PIGACHE Laurent 30/1         21            31
39PRUVOST Didier 30/2       21              31
40MAKA Yohan 30/3             21        31
41DE-GEITERE Jerome 30/2             21