Classement à l'issue du tournoi de Carvin

ClassementNom et PrénomCLT INICLT FEVCLT JUNTournois                       TotalPART
     TC Harnes TC Vendin LC Billy Montigny TC Noyelles Godault ASEGF TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin ES Oignies TC Meurchin TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Cour-celles les Lens   
1DUPONT Claire30/115/4 8171112  42              364
2PAMART Celine30/4  81  71                  172
3VELUT Anne-Pascale 30/2         131              141
4POUILLE Priscillia30/1    41    2112            113
5MONNIER ValerieNC  0101021203              105
6NACER Nora30/2  81    01                102
7SIERLEJA CécileNC    81                    91
8VELU Caroline30/3  11    51                82
9HAMADOU Sarah30/1  0101    0212            74
10LEDUC Sophie NC         61              71
11ANTONIUTTI FLORENCENC    51                    61
12BRICOUT Julie 40         51              61
13KROL Sandrine 30/5           51            61
14HOMBERT Marine30/1  01  0112                53
15BRUN Marielle40      3101                52
16BUSSCHAERT Marie-laurence 30/4           41            51
17COLANTONIO Laetitia30/1    31                    41
18GAROT Laurence30/5      21                  31
19PRUVOST Leïla NC       21                31
20KRYSZTOFIAK Marie Claude 30/1         21              31
21SOENS Caroline30/5  11                      21
22VERCRUYSSE Aurélie30/1  11                      21
23MOREELS Sonia30/2    11                    21
24ROMBAUT Camille30/3    11                    21
25THOMAS LE PETIT Marie-Emmanuelle30/1    11                    21
26ZILINSKI Annie  30/2       11  00            21
27SPRUYT Anne-sophie 30/3         11              21
28RIZZA Chantal 30/2         11              21
29EBRAN Caroline 30/2           11            21
30DEPROOST Sophie 30/1           11            21
31DELPLANQUE Sandy30/4  01                      11
32LEMAITRE Marie30/3  01                      11
33SEURIS Jenny30/2  01                      11
34DUCHEMIN CarolineNC    01                    11
35NOWICKI LaurenceNC    01                    11
36FLAMENT Gaétane30/5    01                    11
37LAMY Véronique30/5    01                    11
38MACKOWSKI CORALIE30/5      01                  11
39VEYER Aurelie30/2