Nom et Prénom  RangClassement  Tournois                       Total
    Octobre 2013Février 2014juin-14TC Harnes TC Vendin LC Billy Montigny TC Noyelles Godault ASEGF TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin TC Oignies TC Meurchin TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens  
                                
LEFEBVRE Antonino  1NC  15192153                  39
LELEU Kevin  2NC  151  152                  30
COURTECUISSE Cédric  3NC  151                      15
PRESTAUT Martin  440  121                      12
DEMAREST Olivier  5NC  11  92                  10
GENCO Eric  640  1182                    9
DELPLANQUE Julien  7NC      71                  7
TILLOY Jonathan  830/4  114223                  7
MUSTIN Guillaume  9NC      61                  6
POUBEL Fabrice  10NC    61                    6
MEZRHAB Hicham  1130/5  51                      5
HUARD Remi  12NC  41                      4
BIANCHIN Alexandre  13NC  11  12                  2
CARON Vincent  1440    21                    2
DEMETTRE Antoine  1530/5    21                    2
FOURNIER Thomas  1630/5  11  12                  2
GONCALVES Thomas  1740  11  12                  2
TOMLJANOVIC Théo  1830/5  1111                    2
AARAB Mehdi  1930/4  11                      1
BOUCHEZ Guillaume  20NC      11                  1
CAHOREL Jeremie  21NC  11                      1
CANIVET Anthony  22NC      11                  1
DAMBRINE Jonathan  2330/4  11                      1
DIAGNE Germain  24NC    11                    1
EL BETTAHI Karim  2530/5    11                    1
GIRARD Romain  26NC      11                  1
MARFIL Jason  2730/4  11                      1
MAYEUR Vincent  2830/4      11                  1
MONNIER Maxime  2930/5    11                    1
PANNEKOUKE Emmanuel  30NC    11                    1
SNIATECKI Grégory  3130/5      11                  1
TAFFIN Tony  3230/5  11                      1
TIMMERMAN Simon  33NC    11                    1
VERCRUYSSE Nicolas  3430/4  11                      1
VEREZ Franck  35NC      11                  1
ZUREK Mickael  36NC      11                  1
MASSENOT Raphael  37NC