Classement à l'issue du tournoi de Vendin

Nom et PrénomRangClassement  Tournois                       Total
  01/10/1201/02/1301/06/13TC Harnes TC Vendin LC Billy Montigny TC Noyelles Godault ASEGF TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin TC Meurchin TC Oignies TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens  
OXOBY Nicolas1NC    211                    21
CARLU Antoine2NC    131                    13
PENNINCK Mickaël3NC    121                    12
FLEURET Gaetan4NC  101                      10
DUFOUR Arnaud530/4  81                      8
WAWRZYNOWSKI Hervé630/5    81                    8
DELETOMBE Laurent730/4  61                      6
KUBIAK Maxime8NC  61                      6
FAVRE Jean-Nicolas930/5  31                      3
FOURLEGNIE Benoît10NC    31                    3
BAYART Sébastien1130/5  1112                    2
LEROY David1230/4  21                      2
ALDEGHERI Tony13NC    11                    1
CAGNIART Laurent1430/4    11                    1
DESORMEAUX Louis1530/5  11                      1
DUBOIS Jean-Michel1640  11                      1
HAIDER Nicolas17NC    11                    1
JANAS Cédric18NC  11                      1
LEGRAND Renaud1930/5    11                    1
LEYSENS Stéphane2030/4    11                    1
LHOMME Thierry2130/4    11                    1
PISTOL Julien2230/4  11                      1
PLOUVIEZ Julien23NC    11                    1
RAMU Laurent2430/5  11                      1
SMAGGHE Rodolphe2530/4  11                      1
WILLECOCQ Aurelien2640    11                    1

 

Nom et Prénom  RangClassement  Tournois                       Total
    Octobre 2012Février 2013Juin 2013TC Harnes TC Vendin LC Billy Montigny TC Noyelles Godault ASEGF TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin TC Meurchin TC Oignies TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens  
                                
OXOBY Nicolas  1NC    211                    21
ALDEGHERI Tony  2NC    11                    1
WAWRZYNOWSKI Hervé  330/5    81                    8
DUFOUR Arnaud  430/4  81                      8
CARLU Antoine  5NC    131                    13
PENNINCK Mickaël  6NC    121                    12
FLEURET Gaetan  7NC  101                      10
MUSIALSKI Frédéric  830/5                          0
PLOUVIEZ Julien  9NC    11                    1
DELETOMBE Laurent  1030/4  61