Classement à l'issue du tournoi de Noyelles_Godault

ClassementNom et PrénomCLT INICLT FEVCLT JUNTournois                     TotalPART
     TC Harnes TC Vendin LC Billy Montigny TC Noyelles Godault ASEGF TC Carvin TC Montigny en Gohelle  TC Liévin TC Meurchin TC Noyelles ss Lens  TC Courcelles les Lens   
1RODRIGUES DAVIDNC  3111110242              344
2POPRAWA LAURENT30/3      01161              182
3LOHEZ MICHAEL30/2    7151                142
4VAAST GREGORY30/2  111                    121
5CATEZ GREGORY 30/3  411112                103
6FRANCOIS ANTHONY30/1    4141                102
7LEFIN CHRISTOPHE30/2    51                  61
8LESCIEUX DAVIDNC      51                61
9OPIGEZ JEREMY30/2  51                    61
10LUCAS MATHIEU30/2    2111                52
11KYNDT GUILLAUME30/5  010102                43
12SEGUIN XAVIER30/2  0101  02              43
13FOUTRY ROGER NC       31              41
14DELANNOY JEAN-PAUL303  21                    31
15FRADIN KARLNC      21                31
16GELLEZ CHRISTOPHE 30/1       21              31
17LOUIS PATRICK 30/3       21              31
18MERLIER FREDERICKNC    21                  31
19FOURNIER NICOLAS30/1    010001              22
20BOUNIF MOHAMED30/4    11                  21
21LEMERCIER LAURENT30/2    11                  21
22LESAGE JEAN-FRANCOIS30/1      11                21
23N'GUYEN VAN-HUNG30/3      11                21
24TOURNEMINE JACKY 30/2       11              21
25WOJCIK DANY30/1    11                  21
26ALLAIN REMYNC      01                11
27BABORO PASCAL30/5      01                11
28CAILLERET DAVIDNC      01                11
29CAMUS STEPHANE30/4    01                  11
30DEBARGE TONYNC      01                11
31DEMONCHAUX ARNAUDNC    01                  11
32DUQUESNE GUILLAUME 30/1       01              11
33FLAHAUT SEBASTIEN30/2  01                    11
34JOLY JEAN-FRANCOIS30/2    01  00              11
35KLOPOCKI PASCAL-YVES 30/1       01              11
36KUBIAK CHRISTIAN30/3    01                  11
37LOOTGIETER LUDOVIC30/3  01                    11
38LUZINAR LAURENT 30/3       01              11
39MEZRAG KADDOUR 30/5       01              11
40PIOTROWIAK SAMUEL 30/2       01              11
41SEBERT BENOIT30/3      0001              11
42SIERLEJA JEAN-FRANCOISNC